Rampage Music Awards pg 3

American Roots
Best Blues Song

Queen Of Hearts- Keith Spinney

Homebound Blues- Lightnin Rod Wilson

The Road Blues- Bamil

Delta Breeze- Shawn Adam Williams

Best Folk Song
Best Acoutic/Singer-Songwriter Song
Best Cover Song

So Lonely-Abz K (Syncromental)

Red Red Wine- Erin Elizabeth Barker and Jon KT

Best Americana Album

Feet Off The Brakes- Gerry Gareau

East Of Tucumcari- Keith Spinney

Best Americana Song

What I Wanna Hear- Gerry Gareau

Lonesome Road- Rollin Jewett

Adios Amigos- Keith Spinney

General Field( Trophy awarded)
Album Of The Year

East Of Tucumcari- Keith Spinney 

Feet Off The Brakes- Gerry Gareau

Since The Beginning- Mike Fitzpatrick

Through Love And War- The Papa Joe DeMaio Show

Songbird Pt One- Jennifer Alvarado

The Old Kinniconick Sessions- Darrel Armstrong

Song Of The Year(awarded to the songwrtiers)
River Flows- Keith Spinney and Mike Sanders
Adios Amigos- Keith Spinney
Level Up- Erin Elizabeth Barker
Gentle Secrets- Jay Ridzwan
Fallin- Travis Pickering
Lying- James Reid
Curious- Jennifer Alvarado

Rock This Way- Jennifer Alvarado
Viral- Konstantinos Oikonomoupoulos., Stacey Jackson, Dimitris Nezis
Toxic Logic- Abz K (Syncromental)
Meteor- Rollin Jewett
Lonesome Road- Rollin Jewett
Getting Old- Darrell Armstrong
Remember- Prodby Zeke, Bezaleel Israel, and Zemira Israel 
Salt-Bezaleel Israel and Zemira Israel 
Sistar- Bezaleel Israel, and Zemira Israel 
Single Of The Year

River Flows- Keith Spinney

Level Up- Erin Elizabeth Barker

Don't Wake Me Up- Moving Lines

The Fruits- Mike Fitzpatrick

Gentle Secrets- Hey Jay!

Fallin- Travis Pickering

Lying- James Reid

Curious- Jennifer Alvarado.

Rock This Way- Jennifer Alvarado

Viral-  Dimitris Nezis & Stacey Jackson

Beneath These Tears- Ameri Shaye & Jackson Snelling

Flowers For My Birthday- Abz K (Syncromental)

Denver- Kevin Fullen

Meteor- Rollin Jewett

Lonesome Road- Rollin Jewett

Getting Old- Darrel Armstrong

Remember-  Zemira Israel

 Salt- Zemira Israel 

Sistar-  Zemira Israel

 Video Of The Year
Best Holiday Song

I'll Be Home For Christmas- Catina Ann

Hear Me- Tammy Castleberry

Just Believe- Lisa Marie Nicole

Denver- Kevin Fullen

So Lonely- Abz K (Syncromental)

Meteor- Rollin Jewett

Sistar- Zemira Israel

Best New Artist
Best Instrumental

The Batman Shuffle- Bamil

Tammy Castleberry

James Reid

Brad Simmonds

Kevin Fullen

Jennifer Alvarado

Rollin Jewett

Derral Armstrong

Zemira Israel

Producer Of The Year(awarded only to album producers)

Keith Spinney

Pete Troughton

Jon KT

Best Engineered Album

East Of Tucumcari- Keith Spinney: engineered by Keith Spinney

Property Of No One- Abz K: engineered by Pete Troughton

Radio Station/Dj/Interviewer(trophy to the dj and plaque to the radio station).
 

Louisa Moss - Off the Record - Dublin City FM

Travis Bryan- The Live Show on am1070 WEKT

James Finchum- Cherokee Nation Radio.

Paul Gregerson- Paul Nash TV